Benjamim
Académica 10-0 Brasfemes
Infantis
Brasfemes 5-1 Souselas
Iniciados
AD Poiares 3-2 Brasfemes
Golos: Jogador do Poiares-(pb), Miguel Santos
Juniores
Brasfemes 13-0 Gandaras
Golos: Jogador do Gandaras-(pb), Nuno Pascoal, Cardetas, Cardetas, Flávio, Flávio, João Luís, João Luís, Pedro Ferreira, Balakov(gp), Rui Mendes, Rui Mendes, Rui Mendes
domingo, 12 de dezembro de 2010
quinta-feira, 9 de dezembro de 2010
Jogos 11/12
Benjamim
Académica vs Brasfemes
Infantis
Brasfemes vs Souselas
Juniores
Brasfemes vs Gandaras
Académica vs Brasfemes
Infantis
Brasfemes vs Souselas
Juniores
Brasfemes vs Gandaras
terça-feira, 7 de dezembro de 2010
Juniores - Jogos
JORNADA 1 - 09/10/2010
Brasfemes 1-1 Arganil
Golos: Balakov
JORNADA 2 - 16/10/2010
Mirandense 0-2 Brasfemes
Golos: Paulo Campos, Pedro Ferreira
JORNADA 3 - 23/10/2010
Brasfemes 2-2 AD Poiares
Golos: Balakov, Rui Mendes
JORNADA 4 - 30/10/2010
Eirense 2-1 Brasfemes
Golos: Rui Mendes
JORNADA 5 - 06/11/2010
Brasfemes 2-1 ADC Adémia
Golos: Paulo Campos, Balakov
JORNADA 6 - 13/11/2010
C.O.J.A. 2-0 Brasfemes
JORNADA 7
FOLGA
JORNADA 8 - 27/11/2010
Brasfemes 1-3 Lousanense
Golos: Paulo Campos
Brasfemes 1-1 Arganil
Golos: Balakov
JORNADA 2 - 16/10/2010
Mirandense 0-2 Brasfemes
Golos: Paulo Campos, Pedro Ferreira
JORNADA 3 - 23/10/2010
Brasfemes 2-2 AD Poiares
Golos: Balakov, Rui Mendes
JORNADA 4 - 30/10/2010
Eirense 2-1 Brasfemes
Golos: Rui Mendes
JORNADA 5 - 06/11/2010
Brasfemes 2-1 ADC Adémia
Golos: Paulo Campos, Balakov
JORNADA 6 - 13/11/2010
C.O.J.A. 2-0 Brasfemes
JORNADA 7
FOLGA
JORNADA 8 - 27/11/2010
Brasfemes 1-3 Lousanense
Golos: Paulo Campos
segunda-feira, 6 de dezembro de 2010
Plantel Juniores 2010/2011
GUARDA REDES
1 - Tiago
12 - Krokete
DEFESA
Morais
20 - Balakov
2 - João Nunes
4 - Nuno Pascoal
5 - André Conceição
9 - Paulo Faria
MÉDIOS
6 - Cardetas
8 - João Luís
10 - Pedro Ferreira
14 - João Marques
17 - Fino
18 - Rúben Varzeas
21 - João Neves
27 - Paulo Campos
AVANÇADOS
11 - Tiago Teixeira
7 - Flávio
22 - Rui Mendes
EQUIPA TÉCNICA
TaRafa - Treinador
João Nunes - Treinador-Adjunto
1 - Tiago
12 - Krokete
DEFESA
Morais
20 - Balakov
2 - João Nunes
4 - Nuno Pascoal
5 - André Conceição
9 - Paulo Faria
MÉDIOS
6 - Cardetas
8 - João Luís
10 - Pedro Ferreira
14 - João Marques
17 - Fino
18 - Rúben Varzeas
21 - João Neves
27 - Paulo Campos
AVANÇADOS
11 - Tiago Teixeira
7 - Flávio
22 - Rui Mendes
EQUIPA TÉCNICA
TaRafa - Treinador
João Nunes - Treinador-Adjunto
Subscrever:
Mensagens (Atom)